Teilnehmer: |
Gesamt: |
120 |
Zimmerstutzen: |
120 |
|
Klassen: |
Schützenklasse |
85 |
Seniorenklasse |
22 |
Seniorenklasse aufgelegt |
13 |
|
Mannschaften: |
FSG Teisendorf |
20 |
3 |
Krempke Herbert |
|
4 |
Mayer Markus |
|
7 |
Stutz Stefan |
|
14 |
Krempke Manfred |
|
15 |
Hafenmayer Manfred |
|
21 |
Mösenlechner Lorenz |
|
28 |
Huber Johann |
|
29 |
Huber Franz sen |
|
31 |
Krutzenbichler Franz |
|
32 |
Mooser Matthias |
|
49 |
Stutz Anton |
|
53 |
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
|
54 |
Richter Adolf |
|
63 |
Sabath Brigitte |
|
105 |
Seibert Dr. Hans |
|
106 |
Seibert Dr. Fabian |
|
107 |
Seibert Peter |
|
112 |
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
|
119 |
Zintl Margret |
|
120 |
Zintl Egon |
|
|
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
15 |
6 |
Eberherr Fritz |
|
17 |
Aicher Thomas |
|
19 |
Pachler Katrin |
|
20 |
Pachler Roman |
|
33 |
Aicher Josef jun |
|
47 |
Wamprechtshammer Irmi |
|
50 |
Richter Josef |
|
62 |
Aicher Monika |
|
71 |
Mühlbacher Mathias sen |
|
108 |
Mühlbacher Christoph |
|
109 |
Mühlbacher Matthias |
|
110 |
Obermayer Katharina |
|
111 |
Mühlbacher Anni |
|
113 |
Schuhbeck Matthäus |
|
118 |
Aicher Josef |
|
|
SG Haidforst |
13 |
73 |
Rönisch Josef |
|
74 |
Rönisch Heide |
|
76 |
Grabner Erika |
|
77 |
Weiß Gebhard |
|
78 |
Reiter Birgit |
|
79 |
Häusl Ute |
|
80 |
Öttl Elke |
|
81 |
Krüger Anita |
|
82 |
Krüger Elfriede |
|
87 |
Schneider Christa |
|
88 |
Schneider Roman |
|
89 |
Traubinger Sepp |
|
90 |
Titze Helmut |
|
|
SG Almarausch Chieming |
10 |
34 |
Sonnleitner Tomas |
|
35 |
Peteranderl Maxi |
|
36 |
Obermaier Sebastian |
|
37 |
Huber Sonja |
|
38 |
Huber Sandra |
|
39 |
Hammerdinger Marlene |
|
58 |
Graf Franz |
|
59 |
Koschik Harald |
|
60 |
Enzinger Ewald sen |
|
61 |
Stumhofer Helmut sen |
|
|
FSG Trostberg |
7 |
43 |
Jobst Vinzenz |
|
64 |
Bauer Georg |
|
66 |
Bauer Gerhard |
|
67 |
Schächner Marco |
|
68 |
Schächner Philip |
|
69 |
Kamm Norbert |
|
70 |
Brunner Heinrich |
|
|
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
7 |
1 |
Kraller Monika |
|
2 |
Baumann Hannes |
|
52 |
Haunerdinger Heinrich |
|
75 |
Seidenfuß Lorenz |
|
114 |
Kraller Franz |
|
115 |
Kraller Elvira |
|
116 |
Kraller Michael |
|
|
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
6 |
9 |
Egger Stefan |
|
10 |
Heindel Florian |
|
11 |
Egger Christoph |
|
72 |
Egger Christophorus |
|
93 |
Perchtold Johann |
|
117 |
Reiter Johann jun |
|
|
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
6 |
92 |
Lederer Sebastian |
|
96 |
Schleipfner Anton |
|
97 |
Giglinger Sabrina |
|
98 |
Zangl Christian |
|
99 |
Kueres Rainer Uwe |
|
100 |
Wilfing Edwin |
|
|
FSG Waging |
5 |
12 |
Mader Rosi |
|
13 |
Mitterer Josef |
|
16 |
Rosenegger Hans |
|
44 |
Mitterer Manuela |
|
101 |
Grimm Rudolf |
|
|
FSG Traunstein |
4 |
25 |
Huber Adolf |
|
56 |
Schmid Martin |
|
57 |
Anfang Konrad |
|
91 |
Fußstetter Thomas |
|
|
SG Alt-Fridolfing |
4 |
5 |
Kellner Hans-Jürgen |
|
45 |
Huß Otto |
|
103 |
Peham Anna Bernadette |
|
104 |
Peham Ludwig |
|
|
Sportschützen Marzoll |
4 |
83 |
Goebel Stefan |
|
84 |
Koch Heinrich |
|
85 |
Wanhal Christine |
|
86 |
Auer Franz |
|
|
FSG Ruhpolding |
4 |
48 |
Koch Franz |
|
51 |
Plenk Angela |
|
94 |
GEORG Sandra |
|
95 |
GEORG Karl |
|
|
SG Eschenforst |
3 |
22 |
Lindebar Alexandra |
|
23 |
Kaufmann Franz |
|
24 |
Uka Bruno |
|
|
SG Hittenkirchen |
3 |
26 |
Laxganger Rosemarie |
|
27 |
Laxganger Bartl |
|
102 |
Thalhammer Franz |
|
|
SG Aufham |
2 |
18 |
Koch Robert |
|
46 |
Koch Michael |
|
|
SG Edelweiss Haslach |
1 |
65 |
Huber Bernhard |
|
|
SG Höglwörth-Anger |
1 |
42 |
Allerberger Heini |
|
|
SG Schönau am Königssee |
1 |
41 |
Geiselhöringer Toni |
|
|
SG Schönram |
1 |
40 |
Rudholzer Josef |
|
|
SG Tell Freilassing |
1 |
8 |
Kaiser Heinz |
|
|
SG Ulrichshögl |
1 |
55 |
Edfelder Josef |
|
|
Kgl. priv. SG Tittmoning |
1 |
30 |
Rapp Helmut |
|
|