1
|
Kraller Monika |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
78 / 82 / 86 / 88 / 84 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
246 |
|
Punkt: |
189.8 / 255.9 / 287.3 |
|
Haupt: |
143.0 / 338.7 / 369.9 |
|
2
|
Baumann Hannes |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
89 / 89 / 88 / 90 / 93 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
266 |
|
Punkt: |
42.5 / 79.7 / 139.8 |
|
3
|
Krempke Herbert |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
87 / 90 / 85 / 90 / 90 / 85 / 88 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
262 |
|
Punkt: |
120.7 / 184.0 / 224.8 |
|
Haupt: |
324.5 |
|
4
|
Mayer Markus |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
87 / 89 / 90 / 83 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
266 |
|
Punkt: |
186.1 / 217.7 / 218.2 |
|
5
|
Kellner Hans-Jürgen |
Schützenklasse |
SG Alt-Fridolfing |
|
Meister: |
88 / 82 / 84 / 88 / 86 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
254 |
|
Punkt: |
100.5 / 227.4 / 253.5 |
|
Haupt: |
102.1 |
|
Advent: |
190.6 |
|
6
|
Eberherr Fritz |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
85 / 83 / 87 / 84 |
|
Punkt: |
71.6 / 141.3 / 171.9 |
|
Haupt: |
200.3 / 357.5 / 401.4 |
|
Advent: |
318.2 |
|
7
|
Stutz Stefan |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
89 / 87 / 91 / 87 / 85 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
267 |
|
Punkt: |
59.5 / 138.2 / 217.1 |
|
Haupt: |
353.4 |
|
9
|
Egger Stefan |
Schützenklasse |
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
|
Meister: |
83 / 86 / 89 / 90 / 80 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
258 |
|
Punkt: |
82.7 / 248.4 / 265.2 |
|
Advent: |
265.8 |
|
10
|
Heindel Florian |
Schützenklasse |
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
|
Meister: |
90 / 87 / 85 / 87 / 87 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
262 |
|
Punkt: |
60.6 / 75.5 / 186.9 |
|
Haupt: |
376.4 |
|
Advent: |
108.0 |
|
11
|
Egger Christoph |
Schützenklasse |
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
|
Meister: |
76 / 83 / 86 / 74 / 85 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
245 |
|
Punkt: |
169.5 / 202.2 / 266.9 |
|
12
|
Mader Rosi |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Waging |
|
Meister: |
92 / 90 / 92 / 88 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
274 |
|
Punkt: |
194.7 / 222.4 / 235.1 |
|
Advent: |
463.9 |
|
13
|
Mitterer Josef |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Waging |
|
Meister: |
87 / 94 / 92 / 87 / 87 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
273 |
|
Punkt: |
137.9 / 143.3 / 180.9 |
|
14
|
Krempke Manfred |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
86 / 78 |
|
Haupt: |
254.3 / 353.5 |
|
16
|
Rosenegger Hans |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Waging |
|
Meister: |
88 / 89 / 88 / 89 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
265 |
|
Punkt: |
43.0 / 108.8 / 198.7 |
|
Advent: |
358.7 |
|
17
|
Aicher Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
85 / 83 |
|
Punkt: |
240.2 / 292.4 |
|
Haupt: |
94.0 / 311.2 |
|
Advent: |
802.6 |
|
18
|
Koch Robert |
Schützenklasse |
SG Aufham |
|
Meister: |
88 / 85 / 88 / 92 / 86 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
261 |
|
Punkt: |
101.3 / 189.6 / 195.0 |
|
19
|
Pachler Katrin |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
79 / 74 |
|
Punkt: |
186.5 / 197.5 / 198.1 |
|
20
|
Pachler Roman |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
73 / 78 |
|
Punkt: |
29.6 |
|
Advent: |
285.4 |
|
21
|
Mösenlechner Lorenz |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
90 / 80 / 92 / 93 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
262 |
|
Punkt: |
109.0 / 193.9 / 225.6 |
|
Haupt: |
337.5 |
|
Advent: |
380.2 |
|
22
|
Lindebar Alexandra |
Schützenklasse |
SG Eschenforst |
|
Meister: |
70 / 70 / 61 / 74 / 70 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
201 |
|
23
|
Kaufmann Franz |
Schützenklasse |
SG Eschenforst |
|
Meister: |
89 / 84 / 80 / 88 / 75 / 78 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
253 |
|
Punkt: |
201.7 / 212.9 / 257.4 |
|
24
|
Uka Bruno |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Eschenforst |
|
Meister: |
84 / 83 / 80 / 76 / 84 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
247 |
|
Punkt: |
155.9 / 159.3 / 198.9 |
|
30
|
Rapp Helmut |
Schützenklasse |
Kgl. priv. SG Tittmoning |
|
Meister: |
91 / 91 / 86 / 95 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
268 |
|
Punkt: |
118.8 / 124.2 / 130.9 |
|
Haupt: |
282.0 / 283.4 / 297.0 |
|
31
|
Krutzenbichler Franz |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
88 / 90 / 88 / 86 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
266 |
|
Punkt: |
48.6 / 79.0 / 228.5 |
|
Haupt: |
147.8 / 153.9 / 329.6 |
|
33
|
Aicher Josef jun |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
73 / 68 |
|
34
|
Sonnleitner Tomas |
Schützenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
83 / 82 / 79 |
|
Punkt: |
265.1 |
|
35
|
Peteranderl Maxi |
Schützenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
78 / 81 / 79 |
|
Punkt: |
259.4 |
|
Haupt: |
198.0 / 384.3 |
|
36
|
Obermaier Sebastian |
Schützenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
84 / 88 / 85 |
|
Punkt: |
48.0 / 224.6 / 248.2 |
|
Haupt: |
40.7 / 272.8 / 317.3 |
|
37
|
Huber Sonja |
Schützenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
74 / 63 / 71 |
|
Haupt: |
101.8 |
|
38
|
Huber Sandra |
Schützenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
85 / 74 / 83 |
|
39
|
Hammerdinger Marlene |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
76 / 81 |
|
Punkt: |
113.5 |
|
Haupt: |
244.6 |
|
40
|
Rudholzer Josef |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schönram |
|
Meister: |
91 / 88 / 90 / 92 / 89 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
269 |
|
Punkt: |
51.7 / 67.9 / 86.5 |
|
Haupt: |
150.7 / 179.3 / 330.4 |
|
Advent: |
322.1 |
|
41
|
Geiselhöringer Toni |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schönau am Königssee |
|
Meister: |
86 / 88 / 86 / 89 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
260 |
|
Punkt: |
58.3 / 108.3 / 125.0 |
|
Haupt: |
302.7 / 322.8 |
|
44
|
Mitterer Manuela |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Waging |
|
Meister: |
91 / 90 / 92 / 91 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
273 |
|
Punkt: |
191.4 / 251.2 |
|
Haupt: |
285.6 / 344.5 |
|
45
|
Huß Otto |
Schützenklasse |
SG Alt-Fridolfing |
|
Meister: |
84 / 81 / 84 / 89 / 88 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
249 |
|
Punkt: |
88.2 / 229.8 / 242.5 |
|
46
|
Koch Michael |
Schützenklasse |
SG Aufham |
|
Meister: |
87 / 88 / 90 / 87 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
265 |
|
Punkt: |
135.1 / 172.0 / 208.9 |
|
47
|
Wamprechtshammer Irmi |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
87 / 81 / 82 / 80 |
|
Punkt: |
63.9 / 76.6 / 225.6 |
|
Haupt: |
455.2 |
|
48
|
Koch Franz |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Ruhpolding |
|
Meister: |
92 / 85 / 92 / 86 / 83 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
269 |
|
Punkt: |
77.4 / 128.7 / 171.0 |
|
Haupt: |
365.1 |
|
49
|
Stutz Anton |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
91 / 90 / 91 / 90 / 92 / 91 / 92 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
272 |
|
Punkt: |
61.7 / 65.9 / 104.5 |
|
Haupt: |
197.4 / 253.2 / 290.1 |
|
50
|
Richter Josef |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
74 / 76 |
|
51
|
Plenk Angela |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Ruhpolding |
|
Meister: |
97 / 91 / 90 / 95 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
278 |
|
Punkt: |
45.5 / 103.2 / 121.1 |
|
Advent: |
101.7 |
|
52
|
Haunerdinger Heinrich |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
88 / 94 / 90 / 93 / 97 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
272 |
|
Punkt: |
66.6 / 113.2 / 125.3 |
|
Haupt: |
247.3 / 271.7 / 328.5 |
|
53
|
Wamprechtshammer Karl |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
93 / 91 / 91 / 89 / 95 / 75 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
275 |
|
Punkt: |
194.9 / 215.7 / 223.2 |
|
Haupt: |
83.6 |
|
54
|
Richter Adolf |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
91 / 91 / 88 / 83 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
270 |
|
Punkt: |
152.6 / 198.7 / 236.1 |
|
55
|
Edfelder Josef |
Schützenklasse |
SG Ulrichshögl |
|
Meister: |
91 / 89 / 91 / 80 / 89 / 91 / 93 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
271 |
|
Punkt: |
147.9 / 162.0 / 174.2 |
|
Haupt: |
57.5 |
|
56
|
Schmid Martin |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Traunstein |
|
Meister: |
88 / 91 / 89 / 93 / 88 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
268 |
|
Punkt: |
144.3 / 198.0 / 227.0 |
|
Haupt: |
66.1 / 239.0 / 284.8 |
|
57
|
Anfang Konrad |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Traunstein |
|
Meister: |
92 / 94 / 86 / 91 / 94 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
272 |
|
Punkt: |
6.3 / 63.3 / 96.8 |
|
Haupt: |
139.6 / 191.2 / 209.8 |
|
58
|
Graf Franz |
Schützenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
79 / 88 |
|
Punkt: |
190.8 |
|
Haupt: |
130.9 |
|
59
|
Koschik Harald |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
53 / 61 |
|
Punkt: |
264.5 |
|
Haupt: |
229.1 / 269.1 |
|
60
|
Enzinger Ewald sen |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Almarausch Chieming |
|
Meister: |
75 / 76 |
|
Punkt: |
282.9 |
|
Haupt: |
90.4 |
|
62
|
Aicher Monika |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
64 / 56 |
|
63
|
Sabath Brigitte |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
84 / 74 / 79 / 85 / 83 / 77 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
237 |
|
Punkt: |
83.2 |
|
Haupt: |
124.6 / 168.5 / 406.7 |
|
64
|
Bauer Georg |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Trostberg |
|
Meister: |
85 / 82 |
|
Punkt: |
84.2 / 115.1 / 254.7 |
|
Haupt: |
301.0 / 303.8 |
|
Advent: |
296.0 |
|
65
|
Huber Bernhard |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiss Haslach |
|
Meister: |
79 / 83 / 81 / 77 / 87 / 83 / 86 / 85 / 81 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
243 |
|
Punkt: |
70.5 / 93.8 / 101.4 |
|
Haupt: |
208.7 / 319.2 / 362.0 |
|
Advent: |
358.9 |
|
66
|
Bauer Gerhard |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Trostberg |
|
Meister: |
80 / 83 / 75 / 82 / 82 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
238 |
|
Punkt: |
21.6 / 91.9 / 270.5 |
|
Haupt: |
196.0 / 304.0 |
|
67
|
Schächner Marco |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Trostberg |
|
Meister: |
83 / 88 / 82 / 87 / 83 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
253 |
|
Punkt: |
33.7 / 119.8 / 156.5 |
|
68
|
Schächner Philip |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Trostberg |
|
Meister: |
74 / 73 |
|
Punkt: |
239.2 |
|
Haupt: |
276.7 |
|
69
|
Kamm Norbert |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Trostberg |
|
Meister: |
71 / 61 |
|
70
|
Brunner Heinrich |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Trostberg |
|
Meister: |
84 / 79 / 80 / 84 / 84 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
243 |
|
Punkt: |
105.3 / 263.1 / 269.5 |
|
Haupt: |
253.1 / 397.5 |
|
71
|
Mühlbacher Mathias sen |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
76 / 72 / 87 / 86 / 81 / 74 / 84 / 76 / 81 |
|
Punkt: |
105.6 / 228.1 / 242.5 |
|
Haupt: |
270.2 / 386.3 |
|
72
|
Egger Christophorus |
Schützenklasse |
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
|
Meister: |
85 / 81 / 89 / 70 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
255 |
|
Punkt: |
74.4 / 130.3 / 190.2 |
|
73
|
Rönisch Josef |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
75 / 75 |
|
Punkt: |
152.8 / 174.2 |
|
74
|
Rönisch Heide |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
66 / 74 |
|
75
|
Seidenfuß Lorenz |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
79 / 83 / 85 / 86 / 87 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
247 |
|
Punkt: |
233.2 / 256.8 / 270.5 |
|
Haupt: |
325.5 |
|
76
|
Grabner Erika |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
82 / 73 |
|
Punkt: |
226.3 / 244.1 |
|
77
|
Weiß Gebhard |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
84 / 87 |
|
78
|
Reiter Birgit |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
80 / 80 |
|
79
|
Häusl Ute |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
76 / 70 |
|
Punkt: |
168.5 / 206.3 |
|
80
|
Öttl Elke |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
73 / 68 |
|
82
|
Krüger Elfriede |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
81 / 58 |
|
Punkt: |
242.2 / 264.1 |
|
83
|
Goebel Stefan |
Seniorenklasse |
Sportschützen Marzoll |
|
Meister: |
70 / 66 |
|
84
|
Koch Heinrich |
Seniorenklasse |
Sportschützen Marzoll |
|
Meister: |
88 / 76 |
|
Punkt: |
132.8 / 202.8 |
|
85
|
Wanhal Christine |
Schützenklasse |
Sportschützen Marzoll |
|
Meister: |
75 / 82 |
|
87
|
Schneider Christa |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
83 / 84 |
|
Advent: |
207.3 |
|
89
|
Traubinger Sepp |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
65 / 85 / 83 |
|
Punkt: |
215.3 |
|
90
|
Titze Helmut |
Schützenklasse |
SG Haidforst |
|
Meister: |
84 / 81 / 85 |
|
Punkt: |
289.6 |
|
91
|
Fußstetter Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Traunstein |
|
Meister: |
84 / 84 / 80 / 83 / 79 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
248 |
|
Punkt: |
95.2 / 130.1 / 210.4 |
|
Haupt: |
81.7 / 267.9 |
|
92
|
Lederer Sebastian |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
|
Meister: |
86 / 84 / 83 / 83 / 78 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
253 |
|
Punkt: |
131.7 |
|
93
|
Perchtold Johann |
Schützenklasse |
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
|
Meister: |
87 / 87 / 84 / 83 / 93 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
258 |
|
Punkt: |
141.0 / 258.5 |
|
Haupt: |
203.2 |
|
94
|
GEORG Sandra |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Ruhpolding |
|
Meister: |
91 / 89 / 89 / 86 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
269 |
|
Punkt: |
54.0 / 109.0 / 162.4 |
|
Haupt: |
237.8 / 271.8 / 284.4 |
|
Advent: |
137.7 |
|
95
|
GEORG Karl |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Ruhpolding |
|
Meister: |
93 / 96 / 89 / 93 / 95 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
278 |
|
Punkt: |
80.5 / 125.3 / 159.7 |
|
Haupt: |
33.5 / 211.9 |
|
96
|
Schleipfner Anton |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
|
Meister: |
91 / 90 / 94 / 91 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
275 |
|
Punkt: |
56.2 / 80.1 / 158.8 |
|
97
|
Giglinger Sabrina |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
|
Meister: |
91 / 94 / 88 / 91 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
273 |
|
Punkt: |
24.7 / 109.7 / 110.4 |
|
98
|
Zangl Christian |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
|
Meister: |
92 / 92 / 95 / 85 / 92 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
279 |
|
Punkt: |
16.9 / 87.7 / 100.8 |
|
Haupt: |
126.2 / 187.1 / 304.6 |
|
99
|
Kueres Rainer Uwe |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
|
Meister: |
92 / 92 / 92 / 90 / 91 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
276 |
|
Punkt: |
139.7 / 157.4 / 187.5 |
|
Haupt: |
183.5 / 223.3 |
|
Advent: |
63.7 |
|
100
|
Wilfing Edwin |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schafwaschen Rimsting |
|
Meister: |
88 / 89 / 81 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
258 |
|
Punkt: |
59.0 / 133.8 / 174.3 |
|
Haupt: |
205.2 / 306.8 |
|
101
|
Grimm Rudolf |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Waging |
|
Meister: |
94 / 90 / 85 / 88 / 87 / 90 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
269 |
|
Punkt: |
44.5 / 78.5 / 89.4 |
|
Haupt: |
85.4 / 140.5 |
|
102
|
Thalhammer Franz |
Schützenklasse |
SG Hittenkirchen |
|
Meister: |
90 / 87 / 87 / 84 / 76 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
264 |
|
Punkt: |
49.0 / 80.0 / 89.8 |
|
Haupt: |
105.0 / 119.0 / 297.1 |
|
103
|
Peham Anna Bernadette |
Schützenklasse |
SG Alt-Fridolfing |
|
Meister: |
89 / 86 / 85 / 83 / 82 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
260 |
|
Punkt: |
215.4 / 217.2 / 267.0 |
|
Haupt: |
335.8 |
|
104
|
Peham Ludwig |
Seniorenklasse |
SG Alt-Fridolfing |
|
Meister: |
81 / 79 / 84 / 81 / 80 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
244 |
|
Punkt: |
71.1 / 185.5 / 192.7 |
|
Haupt: |
104.4 |
|
105
|
Seibert Dr. Hans |
Seniorenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
79 / 77 / 84 / 90 |
|
Punkt: |
109.1 / 129.9 / 179.1 |
|
Haupt: |
246.7 |
|
108
|
Mühlbacher Christoph |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
83 / 67 / 84 / 74 / 75 |
|
Punkt: |
124.1 / 292.2 |
|
Haupt: |
246.4 |
|
109
|
Mühlbacher Matthias |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
75 / 82 / 82 / 72 / 78 |
|
Punkt: |
89.3 / 224.5 |
|
Haupt: |
356.6 |
|
110
|
Obermayer Katharina |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
79 / 82 / 60 / 82 / 74 |
|
111
|
Mühlbacher Anni |
Schützenklasse |
SG Edelweiß - Holzhausen |
|
Meister: |
58 / 66 / 65 / 71 / 62 |
|
Punkt: |
264.5 |
|
Haupt: |
257.8 |
|
112
|
Wamprechtshammer Thomas |
Schützenklasse |
FSG Teisendorf |
|
Meister: |
95 / 89 / 92 / 84 / 80 / 89 / 86 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
276 |
|
Punkt: |
111.6 / 172.4 / 200.2 |
|
Haupt: |
325.9 |
|
114
|
Kraller Franz |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
90 / 88 / 93 / 88 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
271 |
|
Punkt: |
38.1 / 123.0 / 154.4 |
|
Haupt: |
142.9 / 257.6 |
|
115
|
Kraller Elvira |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
86 / 88 / 86 / 91 / 84 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
260 |
|
Punkt: |
25.5 / 101.7 / 196.8 |
|
116
|
Kraller Michael |
Schützenklasse |
SG Schützenblut Lampoding |
|
Meister: |
96 / 90 / 89 / 86 / 86 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
275 |
|
Punkt: |
30.0 / 163.8 / 172.8 |
|
Haupt: |
91.0 |
|
117
|
Reiter Johann jun |
Schützenklasse |
HG Eichham - Weildorf |
|
Meister: |
94 / 91 / 92 / 85 / 89 |
|
Meister Mannschaft: |
277 |
|
Punkt: |
127.0 / 192.5 / 202.0 |
|